Loppiaiskisat 6.1.2018

Raahen Vesan Loppiaiskisat
06.01.2018
Tulokset:


P5 50m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Koivula                   RaahVe                    11,7h             



P5 Esterata
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Koivula                   RaahVe                    1,32              



P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Koivula                   RaahVe                    1,91              
     1,82   1,82   1,91   1,89   
                                 


P7 50m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaspar Kellola                   RaahVe                    9,9h              


T7 50m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Joentakanen               RaahVe                    14,2h             


P7 Esterata
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaspar Kellola                   RaahVe                    1,23              


T7 Esterata
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Joentakanen               RaahVe                    2,38              


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaspar Kellola                   RaahVe                    2,05              
     2,05   1,80   2,04   1,85   
                                 


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jasmin Joentakanen               RaahVe                    1,88              
     1,88   1,63   1,65   1,64   
                                 


P9 50m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Lattunen                    RaahVe                    10,6h             


T9 50m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Pirinen                    RaahVe                    9,6h              
1)   Sara Halmetoja                   RaahVe                    9,6h              
3)   Henni Rajaniemi                  RaahVe                    9,7h              
4)   Meriina Karekivi                 RaahVe                    10,0h             
5)   Peppi Keski-Korsu                RaahVe                    10,1h             
6)   Sanni Komulainen                 RaahVe                    10,6h             


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Lattunen                    RaahVe                    1,97              
     1,97   1,97   1,81   1,85   
                                 



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Pirinen                    RaahVe                    2,96              
     2,91   2,89   2,96   2,87   
                                 

2)   Meriina Karekivi                 RaahVe                    2,62              
     2,62   2,46   2,54   2,52   
                                 

3)   Henni Rajaniemi                  RaahVe                    2,62              
     2,62   2,39   2,34   2,54   
                                 

4)   Sanni Komulainen                 RaahVe                    2,36              
     2,26   2,36   2,11   2,35   
                                 

5)   Peppi Keski-Korsu                RaahVe                    1,95              
     1,95   1,54   1,66   1,58   
                                 


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Peppi Keski-Korsu                RaahVe                    3,46              
     1,63   3,46   2,76   3,43   

2)   Henni Rajaniemi                  RaahVe                    3,03              
     2,69   2,08   2,32   3,03   

3)   Sanni Komulainen                 RaahVe                    2,33              
     2,13   2,32   2,33   2,06   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Tornberg                  RaahVe                    10,0h             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Kellola                     RaahVe                    10,1h             
2)   Sylvi Komulainen                 RaahVe                    10,8h             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Tornberg                  RaahVe                    3,63              
     3,63   3,60   3,48   3,33   
                                 



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiia Kellola                     RaahVe                    3,24              
     3,19   3,22   3,24   3,20   
                                 

2)   Sylvi Komulainen                 RaahVe                    3,09              
     3,09   2,99   1,90   3,09   
                                 



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Tornberg                  RaahVe                    5,96              
     5,61   5,96   5,44   5,38   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sylvi Komulainen                 RaahVe                    4,52              
     3,85   4,18   4,52   4,18   

2)   Kiia Kellola                     RaahVe                    4,36              
     3,74   3,79   4,36   3,95   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jami Kellola                     RaahVe                    9,4h              
2)   Lauri Tornberg                   RaahVe                    10,0h             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Keskitalo                   RaahVe                    9,5h              
2)   Jenna Pellikka                   RaahVe                    10,3h             
3)   Enni Nissil�                     RaahVe                    10,5h             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Tornberg                   RaahVe                    3,65              
     3,56   3,54   3,44   3,53   3,65   3,41   
                                               

2)   Jami Kellola                     RaahVe                    3,15              
     x      x      x      x      3,15   3,11   
                                               


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lauri Tornberg                   RaahVe                    5,77              
     5,44   5,77   5,22   5,49   

2)   Jami Kellola                     RaahVe                    5,31              
     4,87   5,31   4,69   5,09   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Enni Nissil�                     RaahVe                    7,93              
     7,93   7,37   7,63   7,34   

2)   Jenna Pellikka                   RaahVe                    5,91              
     5,65   x      4,54   5,91   

3)   Aino Keskitalo                   RaahVe                    5,62              
     5,52   5,62   5,58   4,88   



P15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Tornberg                   RaahVe                    9,2h              
2)   Eetu Tornberg                    RaahVe                    9,5h              
3)   Juho Keskitalo                   RaahVe                    9,9h              


T15 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Savukoski                  RaahVe                    9,1h              


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juuso Tornberg                   RaahVe                    4,10              
     3,93   3,88   x      4,10   x      3,96   
                                               

2)   Eetu Tornberg                    RaahVe                    4,01              
     x      3,86   4,01   x      3,96   3,77   
                                               

3)   Juho Keskitalo                   RaahVe                    3,34              
     2,65   3,11   2,41   3,08   x      3,34   
                                               



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sanna Mikkonen                   RaahVe                    4,89              
     4,75   4,89   4,62   4,66   x      4,80   
                                               

2)   Laura Savukoski                  RaahVe                    4,08              
     3,10   x      x      3,77   2,74   4,08   
                                               

3)   Siiri Komulainen                 RaahVe                    3,89              
     3,69   x      3,80   3,89   x      x      
                                               



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Keskitalo                   RaahVe                    5,43              
     5,33   5,43   x      4,78   

2)   Juuso Tornberg                   RaahVe                    5,07              
     5,07   4,60   x      4,89   

3)   Eetu Tornberg                    RaahVe                    4,63              
     4,57   4,37   4,63   4,63   



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Siiri Komulainen                 RaahVe                    9,57              
     8,83   9,57   8,94   x